Blüte U. Krämer I. Kubigsteltig M. Bernal M. Piotrowski D. Schünemann Fakultät

All Members of the Arbeitsgruppe Krämer

Head of Department / Office
             
Prof. Krämer   Prof. Dr. Ute Krämer
Head of Department
Office: 3/31 (+49 234/32-28004)
send email
  Angelika Ernst   Angelika Ernst
Secretary
Office: 3/30 (+49 234/32-28004)
send email
Heads of Projectgroups (unsorted)
             
Markus Piotrowski   PD Dr. Markus Piotrowski
Privatdozent, akademischer Rat
Office: 3/49 (+49 234/32-24290)
Lab: 3/29 (+49 234/32-24275)
send email
  Maria Bernal   Dr. Maria Bernal
Project leader
Office: 3/35 (+49 234/32-24270)
Lab: 3/69 (+49 234/32-24281)
send email
             
Ines Kubigsteltig   Dr. Ines Kubigsteltig
Project leader
Office: 3/24 (+49 234/32-24308)
Lab: 3/64 (+49 234/32-24296)
send email
       
Scientific Staff (unsorted)
             
Scott Sinclair   Dr. Scott Sinclair
Postdoc
Office: 3/73 (+49 234/32-25771)
Lab: 3/71 (+49 234/32-24300)
send email
  Veronica Preite   Dr. Veronica Preite
Postdoc
Office: 3/73 (+49 234/32-24302)
Lab: 3/64 (+49 234/32-24296)
send email
             
Björn Pietzenuk   Dr. Björn Pietzenuk
Postdoc
Office: 2/36 (+49 234/32-29958)
Lab: 2/25  (+49 34/32-24267)
Homepage | send email
  Björn Pietzenuk   Dr. Justin Anderson
Postdoc
Office: 2/24 (+49 234/32-24266)
Lab: 2/25  (+49 34/32-24267)
send email
             
Asif Khan   Dr. Asif Khan
Postdoc
Office: 3/73 (+49 234/32-24302)
Lab: 3/69 (+49 234/32-24781)
send email
  Asif Khan   Dr. Aimone Porri
Postdoc
Office: 2/24 (+49 234/32-24266)
Lab: 3/71 (+49 234/32-24300)
send email
Ph.D. Students (unsorted)
             
Anna Schulten   Anna Schulten
Ph.D. student
Office: 3/62 (+49 234/32-24274)
Lab: 3/64 (+49 234/32-24296)
send email
  Lara Syllwasschy   Lara Syllwasschy
Ph.D student
Office: 2/36 (+49 234/32-29958)
Lab: 2/25  (+49 34/32-24267)
send email
             
Gwonjin Lee   Gwonjin Lee
Ph.D student
Office: 3/62 (+49 234/32-24274)
Lab: 3/71 (+49 234/32-24300)
send email
  Gwonjin Lee   Leonardo Castanedo
Ph.D student
Office: 3/62 (+49 234/32-24274)
Lab: 3/69 (+49 234/32-24281)
send email
             
Gwonjin Lee   Hongliang Zhang
Ph.D student
Office: 2/36 (+49 234/32-29568)
Lab: 2/25  (+49 34/32-24267)
send email
       
Master / Bachelor-Students (unsorted)
             
Lucas Bytomski   Lucas Bytomski
Master student
Office: 3/62  (+49 234/32-24274)
Lab: 3/64 (+49 234/32-24296)
send email
  Michael Brunek   Michael Brunek
Master student
Office: 3/24 (+49 234/32-24287)
Lab: 3/29 (+49 234/32-24275)
send email
             
Janka Schmidt   Janka Schmidt
Bachelor student
Office: 2/35 (+49 234/32-24269)
Lab: 3/71 (+49 234/32-24781)
send email
  Marleen Scholle   Marleen Scholle
Bachelor student
Office: 2/35 (+49 234/32-24269)
Lab: 3/64 (+49 234/32-24296)
send email
             
Gabriel Radow   Gabriel Radow
Bachelor student
Office: 2/35 (+49 234/32-24269)
Lab: 3/29 (+49 234/32-24275)
send email
  Maike Barcik   Maike Barcik
Bachelor student
Office: 2/35 (+49 234/32-24269)
Lab: 3/71 (+49 234/32-24781)
send email
Technical Staff (unsorted)
             
Petra Düchting   Petra Düchting
Technician
Office: 3/24 (+49 234/32-24287)
Lab: 3/74 (+49 234/32-24303)
send email
  Klaus Hagemann   Klaus Hagemann
Technician,
Illustrator
Office: 2/34 (+49 234/32-24309)
send email
             
Andreas Aufermann   Andreas Aufermann
Gardener
Greenhouse (+49 234/32-23854)
send email
  Martin Pullack   Martin Pullack
Gardener
Greenhouse (+49 234/32-23854)
send email
             
Joachim Schab   Joachim Schab
Technician
Office: 2/34 (+49 234/32-24309)
send email
  Sabine Schönfelder   Sabine Schönfelder
Technician
Office: 3/24 (+49 234/32-24287)
Lab: 3/29 (+49 234/32-24275)
send email
             
Jan Riering   Jan Riering
Gardener
Greenhouse (+49 234/32-23854)
send email
  Iris Sandorf   Iris Sandorf
Technician
Office: 2/31 (+49 234/32-24273)
Lab: Lab: 3/69 (+49 234/32-24281)
             
Helga Echterhoff   Helga Echterhoff
Scullery
Office: 1/58 (+49 234/32-27714)
Lab: 2/30 (+49 234/32-29567)