PhD candidates

Arend, Kirstin

Phone +49 234 32 25530
Room NDEF 06/798
E-Mailkirstin.arend[a]rub.de

  Department of Applied Microbiology



Böhmer, Stefanie

Phone +49 234 32 24496
Room ND 2/132
E-Mailstefanie.boehmer[a]rub.de

  Department of Biochemistry of plants, AG Photobiotechnology






Brocks, Claudia

Phone +49 234 32 24496
Room ND 2/132
E-Mailclaudia.brocks[a]rub.de

  Department of Biochemistry of plants, AG Photobiotechnologyy


Burnik, Jan

Phone +49 234 32 25754
Room NDEF 04/396
E-Mailjan.burnik[a]rub.de

  Department of Biophysics



Duda, Sabrina

Phone +49 234 32 24282
Room ND 2/134
E-MailSabrina.Duda[a]rub.de

  Department of Biochemistry of plants, AG Photobiotechnology



Eggerichs, Daniel

Phone +49 234 32 25548
Room NDEF 06/748
E-Maildaniel.eggerichs[a]rub.de

  NG Microbial Biotechnology



Eichert, Pina

Phone +49 234 32 28986
Room NC 3/69
E-Mailpina.eichert[a]rub.de

  AG Bioinorganic Chemistry


Engelbrecht, Vera

Phone +49 234 32 27049
Room ND 2/170
E-Mailvera.engelbrecht[a]rub.de

  Department of Biochemistry of plants, AG Photobiotechnology




Frank, Anna

Phone +49 234 32 25279
Room ND 2/131
E-Mailanna.frank[a]rub.de

  Department of Biochemistry of plants, AG Photobiotechnology



Grote, Marius

Phone +49 234 32 27103
Room NC 3/175
E-Mailmarius.grote[a]rub.de

  Organic Chemistry I - Chemistry and Biochemistry of Natural Products



Heinrich, Sascha

Phone +49 234 32 27103
Room NC 3/175
E-Mailsascha.heinrich[a]rub.de

  Organic Chemistry I - Chemistry and Biochemistry of Natural Products



Hubracht, Vanessa

Phone +49 234 32 27103
Room NC 3/175
E-Mailvanessa.hubracht[a]rub.de

  Organic Chemistry I - Chemistry and Biochemistry of Natural Products




Kleetz, Julia

Phone +49 234 32 21750
Room NDEF 06/786
E-Mailjulia.kleetz[a]rub.de

  Department of Microbial Biology



Lienkamp, Anna

Phone +49 234 32 22082
Room NDEF 06/755
E-Mailanna.lienkamp[a]rub.de

  NG Microbial Biotechnology




Lorenz-Schubert, Nicole

Phone +49 234 32 24180
Room NC 3/32
E-Mailnicole.lorenz[a]rub.de

  Department of Inorganic Chemistry I, AG Bioinorganic Chemistry



Plewka-Mandelkow, Jan

Phone +49 234 32 24287
Room ND 3/24
E-Mailjan.mandelkow[a]rub.de

  Department of Molecular Genetics and Physiology of Plants





Medipally, Hitesh

Phone +49 234 32 25279
Room ND 2/149
E-MailHitesh.Medipally[a]rub.de

  Department of Biochemistry of plants, AG Photobiotechnology


Möller, Anna-Maria

Phone +49 234 32 27305
Room NDEF 06/786a
E-Mailanna-maria.moeller[a]rub.de

  Department of Microbial Biology



Ramšak, Barbara

Phone +49 234 32 25403
Room ND 6/161
E-Mailbarbara.ramsak[a]rub.de

  Department of General and Molecular Botany


Sagurna, Leonie

Phone +49 234 32 25530
Room NDEF 06/798
E-Mailleonie.sagurna[a]rub.de

  Department of Applied Microbiology



Sander, Dennis

Phone +49 234 32 21673
Room MA 3/134
E-Maildennis.sander[a]rub.de

  AG Microbial Biochemistry



Seebach, Hiroyuki

Phone +49 234 32 24287
Room ND 3/24
E-MailHiroyuki.Seebach[a]rub.de

  Department of Molecular Genetics and Physiology of Plants




Vasilopoulos, Georgios

Phone +49 234 32 27150
Room NDEF 06/786
E-Mailgeorgios.vasilopoulos[a]rub.de

  Department of Microbial Biology


Vocke, Kai

Phone +49 234 32 24971
Room ND 04/339
E-Mailkai.vocke[a]ruhr-uni-bochum.de

  Department of Biophysics




Woitzik, Nathalie

Phone +49 234 32 18046
Room ND 04/26
E-MailNathalie.Woitzik[a]rub.de

  Department of Biophysics


Xuemei, Lin

Phone +49 234 32 28462
Room ND 7/168
E-MailXuemei.lin[a]rub.de

  Department of General and Molecular Botany



Yayci, Abdulkadir

Phone +49 234 32 23099
Room NDEF 06/598
E-MailAbdulkadir.Yayci[a]rub.de

Department of Applied Microbiology